Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

9 Days Moving Average Scanner

CompanyActionPriceSMA 09
Jitf Infralogistics (jitfinfra)Sell133.85140.21
Jk Cement (jkcement)Sell2664.92818.4
Jk Lakshmi Cement (jklakshmi)Sell571.8602.01
Jk Paper (jkpaper)Sell384.6408.97
Jk Tyre & Industries (jktyre)Sell170.05173.64
Jm Financial (jmfinancil)Buy75.0568.61
Jmc Projects (india) (jmcproject)Sell97.6599.79
Jmt Auto (jmtautoltd)Sell1.451.65
Jocil (jocil)Sell188.25195.73
Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India (jchac)Sell1443.91498.96
Jsw Energy (jswenergy)Sell319.1337.13
Jsw Holdings (jswhl)Sell4005.94262.06
Jsw Ispat Special Products (jswispl)Sell28.5529.09
Jsw Steel (jswsteel)Sell669683.96
Jtekt India (jtektindia)Sell96.3598.69
Jtl Infra (jtlinfra)Buy233.2203.98
Jubilant Foodworks (jublfood)Sell621.05622.71
Jubilant Industries (jublinds)Sell516529.95
Jubilant Ingrevia (jublingrea)Buy511.95508.03
Jubilant Pharmova (jublpharma)Buy335.3332.43

Showing Page : 42 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved