Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

20 and 60 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 20SMA 60
Bombay Dyeing & Mfg Company (bomdyeing)None101.45102.8299.96
Bombay Rayon Fashions (brfl)None2.94.625.96
Bombay Super Hybrid Seeds (bshsl)None89.35581.14469.98
Borosil (boroltd)None408.7367.45338.51
Borosil Renewables (bororenew)None603.75571.66604.34
Bosch (boschltd)None16223.3517165.5916771.58
Bpl (bpl)None72.672.7369.26
Brand Concepts (bconcepts)None203165.98140.95
Brigade Enterprises (brigade)None518.4535.87496.44
Brightcom Group (bcg)None36.540.7341.99
Britannia Industries (britannia)None3796.73692.263711.04
Brooks Laboratories (brooks)None119.8128.18100.12
Bse (bse)None632658.1650.66
Bsl (bsl)None139.85131.1115.01
Burnpur Cement (burnpur)None5.455.475.07
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances (butterfly)None1708.11539.971456.26
C & C Constructions (candc)None3.653.153.41
C.e. Info Systems (mapmyindia)None13411344.461367.67
California Software Company (calsoft)None20.621.6321.73
Cambridge Technology Enterprises (cte)None67.9573.7964.18

Showing Page : 14 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved