Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

10 and 30 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 10SMA 30
Excel Realty N Infra (excel)None9.058.438.59
Exide Industries (exideind)None158.35167.14163.37
Expleo Solutions (expleosol)None1299.351328.131352.13
Exxaro Tiles (exxaro)None106.9111.01110.82
Fairchem Organics (fairchemor)None2061.12072.751983.93
Fcs Software Solutions (fcssoft)None2.953.123.12
Fdc (fdc)None275.55277.18270.58
Federal-mogul Goetze (india) . (fmgoetze)None327.85305.09294.43
Fertilizers And Chemicals Travancore (fact)None114.4121.58121.31
Fiberweb (india) (fiberweb)Death39.7539.2139.29
Fiem Industries (fiemind)None1478.051556.441538.11
Filatex India (filatex)None99.9104.74110.25
Fine Organic Industries (fineorg)None7087.756887.796444.95
Fineotex Chemical (fcl)None352.25354.09306.07
Fino Payments Bank (finopb)None245255.3253.29
Finolex Cables (fincables)None464.85473.52459.06
Finolex Industries (finpipe)None143.8146.56145.79
Firstsource Solutions (fsl)None104.95109.82107.77
Flexituff Ventures International (flexituff)None2727.5328.41
Focus Lighting And Fixtures (focus)None149.55146129.48

Showing Page : 25 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved