Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

30 and 120 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 30SMA 120
Sunteck Realty (sunteck)None416.4464.41471.36
Super Spinning Mills (superspin)None11.19.9610.97
Superhouse (superhouse)None214.55219.73194.79
Suprajit Engineering (suprajit)None337.1338.22339.58
Supreme Engineering (supremeeng)None1.952.132.58
Supreme Industries (supremeind)None2061.451981.681903.98
Supreme Infrastructure India (supremeinf)None24.9529.2616.76
Supriya Lifescience (supriya)None334.1351.23374.35
Surana Solar (suranasol)None26.0524.4622.85
Surana Telecom And Power (suranat&p)None12.211.8711.6
Surya Roshni (suryarosni)None482.75442.04409.51
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills (suryalaxmi)Golden67.669.0669.03
Suryoday Small Finance Bank (suryoday)None101.4599.49103.57
Sutlej Textiles And Industries (sutlejtex)None73.772.4369.55
Suumaya Industries (suuld)None41.144.5569.79
Suven Life Sciences (suven)None73.172.8577.08
Suven Pharmaceuticals (suvenphar)None434.3465.44502.22
Suvidhaa Infoserve (suvidhaa)None66.237
Suzlon Energy (suzlon)None9.18.738.53
Svp Global Textiles (svpglob)None36.6537.541.66

Showing Page : 79 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved