Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

5 and 10 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 05SMA 10
Hardwyn India (hardwyn)None271.85279.55267.97
Hariom Pipe Industries (hariompipe)None253.95265.65274.02
Harrisons Malayalam (harrmalaya)None150.65159.06161.99
Hathway Cable & Datacom (hathway)None16.9517.2217.5
Hatsun Agro Product (hatsun)None1053.71069.431080.85
Havells India (havells)None1306.451313.381330.12
Hb Stockholdings (hbsl)None55.3557.3857.15
Hbl Power Systems (hblpower)Death93.0595.6996.16
Hcl Infosystems (hcl-insys)None16.8516.8317.1
Hcl Technologies (hcltech)None895.85901.25915.8
Hdfc Asset Management Company (hdfcamc)None1886.81925.731966.48
Hdfc Bank (hdfcbank)Death1446.151494.761499.66
Hdfc Life Insurance Company (hdfclife)None539.45548.9560.54
Healthcare Global Enterprises (hcg)Golden280.3272.13270.61
Hec Infra Projects (hecproject)None29.929.1529.27
Heg (heg)None1103.61125.371165.48
Heidelbergcement India (heidelberg)None208.3209.93201.49
Hemisphere Properties India (hemiprop)None97.15100.44102.11
Heranba Industries (heranba)None566.1565.67572.04
Hercules Hoists (hercules)None216.9215.41199.44

Showing Page : 32 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved