Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

9 and 21 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 09SMA 21
Jayaswal Neco Industries (jaynecoind)None28.930.8926.43
Jaypee Infratech (jpinfratec)None2.352.622.4
Jayshree Tea & Industries (jaysreetea)None98.3100.4898.99
Jb Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals (jbchepharm)None1851.51893.661847.06
Jbf Industries (jbfind)None11.412.0212.38
Jbm Auto (jbma)None387.3395.74401.4
Jet Airways (india) (jetairways)None95.797.4799.69
Jet Freight Logistics (jetfreight)None20.6521.8721.58
Jhs Svendgaard Laboratories (jhs)None23.7524.7224.46
Jik Industries (jikind)None0.60.530.64
Jindal Cotex (jindcot)None2.252.442.98
Jindal Drilling And Industries (jindrill)None265.75268.9256.01
Jindal Photo (jindalphot)None354357.34327.13
Jindal Poly Films (jindalpoly)None918.45950.07996.45
Jindal Poly Investment And Finance Company (jpolyinvst)None463.15424.6391.91
Jindal Saw (jindalsaw)None88.9587.8287.35
Jindal Stainless (hisar) (jslhisar)None265.65262.13254.42
Jindal Stainless (jsl)None137.1136.46131.89
Jindal Steel & Power (jindalstel)None425.8435.92426.3
Jindal Worldwide (jindworld)None264.45256.66231.09

Showing Page : 41 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved