Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

50 and 200 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 50SMA 200
Dhampur Sugar Mills (dhampursug)None224.15228.4334.99
Dhani Services (dhani)None49.8549.6981.32
Dhanlaxmi Bank (dhanbank)None12.212.1413.02
Dhanuka Agritech (dhanuka)None681.2701.58721.48
Dhanvarsha Finvest (dhanvarsha)None95.9588.7633.39
Dharani Sugars & Chemicals (dharsugar)None11.711.3215.86
Dhruv Consultancy Services (dhruv)None58.853.7155.5
Dhunseri Investments (dhuninv)None677.65620.67643.11
Dhunseri Tea & Industries (dtil)None206.8212.26247.12
Dhunseri Ventures (dvl)None234.85223.88233.82
Diamond Power Infra Ltd (diapower)None1.951.741.16
Dic India (dicind)Golden389.5381.25381.23
Digicontent (dgcontent)None15.6515.6616.07
Digispice Technologies (digispice)None27.7529.4934.12
Digjam (digjamlmtd)None144.85129.43157.24
Diligent Media Corporation (dnamedia)None4.43.282.81
Dilip Buildcon (dbl)None229.85233.94290.44
Dish Tv India (dishtv)None18.8513.2315.04
Dishman Carbogen Amcis (dcal)None97.4118.18157.9
Divi's Laboratories (divislab)None3642.63701.864085.06

Showing Page : 21 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved