Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

89 Days Moving Average Scanner

CompanyActionPriceSMA 89
Akg Exim (akg)Buy55.141.51
Aksh Optifibre (akshoptfbr)Buy11.9510.06
Akshar Spintex (akshar)Buy113.4591.84
Aksharchem India (aksharchem)Buy341.65294.13
Akzo Nobel India (akzoindia)Buy2156.651891.59
Alankit (alankit)Buy12.4511.87
Albert David (albertdavd)Buy563.35549.64
Alembic (alembicltd)Sell67.0569.58
Alembic Pharmaceuticals (aplltd)Sell609.35695.68
Alicon Castalloy (alicon)Buy900.8728.04
Alkali Metals (alkali)Buy95.2585.16
Alkem Laboratories (alkem)Buy3257.853076.32
Alkyl Amines Chemicals (alkylamine)Buy2975.92824.29
Allcargo Logistics (allcargo)Buy391.65312.33
Allied Digital Services (adsl)Sell109123.46
Allsec Technologies (allsec)Buy523.2475.47
Almondz Global Securities (almondz)Sell87.988.18
Alok Industries (alokinds)Sell19.220.61
Alpa Laboratories (alpa)Sell62.963.22
Alphageo (india) (alphageo)Buy306.9292.79

Showing Page : 4 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved