Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

5 and 15 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 05SMA 15
Bf Investment (bfinvest)None303.9309.63309.12
Bf Utilities (bfutilitie)None442.65452.25443.03
Bgr Energy Systems (bgrenergy)None76.5579.8281.68
Bhageria Industries (bhageria)None184.05190.17189.05
Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries (bhagchem)None1432.051449.941389.01
Bhagyanagar India (bhagyangr)None48.251.0948.44
Bhagyanagar Properties (bhagyaprop)None41.7541.7341.85
Bhandari Hosiery Exports (bhandari)None5.555.695.92
Bhansali Engineering Polymers (bepl)None121.5124.22128.7
Bharat Bijlee (bbl)None1859.851926.881985.89
Bharat Dynamics (bdl)None911.25926.44869.2
Bharat Electronics (bel)None106.65109.16225.81
Bharat Forge (bharatforg)None747.1760.3766.69
Bharat Gears (bharatgear)None228.1233.54216.38
Bharat Heavy Electricals (bhel)None5859.1660.69
Bharat Petroleum Corporation (bpcl)None311.95318.33326.19
Bharat Rasayan (bharatras)None11462.611629.7312037.57
Bharat Road Network (brnl)None35.4536.9135.37
Bharat Wire Ropes (bharatwire)None117.2117.49118.5
Bharatiya Global Infomedia (bglobal)None2.92.822.89

Showing Page : 12 OF 93
Updated : 19 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved