Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

10 and 20 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 10SMA 20
Ifgl Refractories (ifglexpor)None266.2269.35266.58
Ig Petrochemicals (igpl)None581.4595.95597.83
Igarashi Motors India (igarashi)None426.15440.9397.72
Iifl Finance (iifl)None374.8359.55350.06
Iifl Securities (iiflsec)None68.5572.4172.2
Iifl Wealth Management (iiflwam)None1755.051796.881737.23
Il&fs Engineering And Construction Company (il&fsengg)None16.717.2115.39
Il&fs Investment Managers (ivc)None8.758.677.77
Il&fs Transportation Networks (il&fstrans)None4.454.64.54
Imagicaaworld Entertainment (imagicaa)None37.935.6138.12
Imp Powers (indlmeter)None7.457.657.62
Impex Ferro Tech (impexferro)None5.755.565.36
Incredible Industries (incredible)None24.5524.5524.42
Ind-swift Laboratories (indswftlab)None58.4559.4959.57
Ind-swift (indswftltd)Golden9.459.449.42
Indbank Merchant Banking Services (indbank)None23.9523.9623.48
India Glycols (indiaglyco)None859.55899.99885.14
India Motor Parts And Accessories (impal)None749.4747.65748.64
India Nippon Electricals (indnippon)None437.5455.43435.16
India Pesticides (ipl)None307301.94291.61

Showing Page : 36 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved