Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

Pivot Point R3 Breakout Scanner

CompanySymbolR3 Breakout TypeOpenR3Close
The Tinplate Company Of IndiatinplateNone337.05-288.85318.35
The Ugar Sugar WorksugarsugarNone69-6066.3
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates CompanyunitedteaNone311.95-288.3308.45
The Western India PlywoodswiplNone81-68.581.5
Themis MedicarethemismedNone1093.05-966.051077
ThermaxthermaxNone2600-21502397.15
Thirumalai ChemicalstirumalchmNone233.3-217.3227.5
Thomas Cook (india)thomascookNone75.35-72.875.25
Thomas Scott (india)thomascottNone38.1-35.740.25
Thyrocare TechnologiesthyrocareNone684-656.6687.05
Tide Water Oil Company (india)tidewaterNone1084-1015.81059.45
Tijaria PolypipestijariaNone5.15-4.154.7
TiltilNone119.1-107.1115
Tilaknagar IndustriestiNone93-85.891.35
Time TechnoplasttimetechnoNone111.95-100.2107.1
Times GuarantytimesgtyNone50.05-47.9549.45
Timken IndiatimkenNone2915.95-2670.252840.2
Tips IndustriestipsindltdNone1603.35-1456.751540.65
Tirupati ForgetirupatiflNone15.4-14.815.4
Titagarh WagonstwlNone147-135.1150.35

Showing Page : 84 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved