Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

Pivot Point R2 Breakout Scanner

CompanySymbolR2 Breakout TypeOpenR2Close
Mcdowell HoldingsmcdholdingNone72.777.1268.75
Mcleod Russel IndiamcleodrussNone36.938.2832.75
Mcnally Bharat Engineering CompanymbeclNone44.074
Medicamen BiotechmedicameqNone10781162.331071.8
Medplus Health ServicesmedplusNone645658.72640.15
MegasoftmegasoftNone38.440.9239.45
Megastar FoodsmegastarNone192210.37200.7
Meghmani FinechemmflNone1642.751698.921586.75
Meghmani OrganicsmolNone126.3130.42122.75
Melstar Information TechnologiesmelstarNone2.252.272.2
Menon BearingsmenonbeNone110.9112.72106.35
Mep Infrastructure DevelopersmepNone13.613.9213.25
MercatormercatorNone1.251.271.2
Metalyst ForgingsmetalforgeNone4.54.64.3
Metro BrandsmetrobrandNone900961.98879.95
Metropolis HealthcaremetropolisNone14451516.781460.25
Mic ElectronicsmicelNone13.2513.2513.25
Minda CorporationmindacorpNone221.5226.93214.8
Minda IndustriesmindaindNone534.35549.15529.05
Mindteck (india)mindteckNone137.6140.3131.9

Showing Page : 52 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved