Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

Pivot Point R1 Breakout Scanner

CompanySymbolR1 Breakout TypeOpenR1Close
Nath Bio-genes (india)nathbiogen-Ve171.4170.03165.15
National Aluminium Companynationalum-Ve7574.7873.05
National Fertilizersnfl-Ve50.850.449.25
National Steel And Agro IndustriesnatnlsteelNone3.953.953.75
Nava Bharat VenturesnbventuresNone198.7207.53200.8
Navin Fluorine InternationalnavinfluorNone47104721.274628.25
Navkar Corporationnavkarcorp-Ve62.361.458.15
Navneet Educationnavnetedul-Ve140.2139.4136.2
Nazara Technologiesnazara-Ve752750.87733.05
Nbcc (india)nbcc-Ve34.233.9233.2
Nccncc-Ve73.1572.5370.95
Ncl IndustriesnclindNone187.95187.95185.15
Ndr Auto Componentsndrauto-Ve506.9497.83477.25
Nectar LifesciencesneclifeNone23.2523.2822.85
Nelcastnelcast-Ve8280.9377.85
NelconelcoNone910913.27887.35
Neogen ChemicalsneogenNone15001527.121485.45
Nesconesco-Ve598.45596.7585.65
Nestle IndianestleindNone1859118618.0518495.9
Network18 Media & Investmentsnetwork18-Ve69.969.5567.7

Showing Page : 56 OF 93
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved