Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

Pivot Point Breakout Scanner

CompanyBreakout TypeOpenPivot PointClose
Divi S Laboratories Ltd+Ve3580.13637.923642.6
Dr. Lal Path Labs Ltd.+Ve2440.652492.582514.9
Metropolis Healthcare Ltd+Ve14451458.681460.25
Motherson Sumi Systems Lt+Ve123.3123.75124
Oil And Natural Gas Corp.+Ve128.25128.4128.6
Page Industries Ltd+Ve53012.5553045.0253078.15
Sun Pharmaceutical Ind L+Ve902.6916.8921.1

Showing Page : 1 OF 1
Updated : 23 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved